成田空港地元の外国人観光客向け・和装振袖撮影
写真スタジオ

For foreign tourists. Kimono shooting
Would you like to take a picture in wearing Kimono ?

對於外國遊客・和服和服射擊

面向外国游客的日本和服和服

ぼんぼん写真室

Select language

  • HOME
  • プライバシーポリシー

    Privacy Policy

    Privacy Policy

    Privacy Policy

プライバシーポリシー

Privacy Policy

Privacy Policy

Privacy Policy

ぼんぼん写真室は、ぼんぼん写真室が取得した個人情報の取扱いに関し、個人情報の保護に関する法律、個人情報保護に関するガイドライン等の指針、その他個人情報保護に関する関係法令を遵守します。

個人情報の安全管理

ぼんぼん写真室は、個人情報の保護に関して、組織的、物理的、人的、技術的に適切な対策を実施し、ぼんぼん写真室の取り扱う個人情報の漏えい、滅失又はき損の防止その他の個人情報の安全管理のために必要かつ適切な措置を講ずるものとします。

個人情報の取得等の遵守事項

ぼんぼん写真室による個人情報の取得、利用、提供については、以下の事項を遵守します。

個人情報の取得

ぼんぼん写真室は、ぼんぼん写真室が管理するインターネットによる情報提供サイト(以下「本サイト」といいます。)の運営に必要な範囲で、本サイトの一般利用者(以下「ユーザー」といいます。)から、ユーザーに係る個人情報を取得することがあります。

個人情報の利用目的

ぼんぼん写真室は、ぼんぼん写真室が取得した個人情報について、法令に定める場合又は本人の同意を得た場合を除き、以下に定める利用目的の達成に必要な範囲を超えて利用することはありません。

① 本サイトの運営、維持、管理 ② 本サイトを通じたサービスの提供及び紹介 ③ 本サイトの品質向上のためのアンケート

個人情報の提供等

ぼんぼん写真室は、法令で定める場合を除き、本人の同意に基づき取得した個人情報を、本人の事前の同意なく第三者に提供することはありません。なお、本人の求めによる個人情報の開示、訂正、追加若しくは削除又は利用目的の通知については、法令に従いこれを行うとともに、ご意見、ご相談に関して適切に対応します。

個人情報の利用目的の変更

ぼんぼん写真室は、前項で特定した利用目的は、予め本人の同意を得た場合を除くほかは、原則として変更しません。但し、変更前の利用目的と相当の関連性を有すると合理的に認められる範囲において、予め変更後の利用目的を公表の上で変更を行う場合はこの限りではありません。

個人情報の第三者提供

ぼんぼん写真室は、個人情報の取扱いの全部又は一部を第三者に委託する場合、その適格性を十分に審査し、その取扱いを委託された個人情報の安全管理が図られるよう、委託を受けた者に対する必要かつ適切な監督を行うこととします。

個人情報の取扱いの改善・見直し

ぼんぼん写真室は、個人情報の取扱い、管理体制及び取組みに関する点検を実施し、継続的に改善・見直しを行います。

個人情報の廃棄

ぼんぼん写真室は、個人情報の利用目的に照らしその必要性が失われたときは、個人情報を消去又は廃棄するものとし、当該消去及び廃棄は、外部流失等の危険を防止するために必要かつ適切な方法により、業務の遂行上必要な限りにおいて行います。

担当窓口

個人情報の取扱いに関する担当窓口を以下の通り設けます。

ぼんぼん写真室

〒286-0201 千葉県富里市日吉台4丁目6番9号 ぼんぼんビル201

TEL: 0476-33-4720 FAX:0476-35-24971

Bonbon Photoroom complies with the Act of Protection of Personal Information, guidelines and other related laws related to the protection of personal information in regarding the handling of personal information acquired by Bonbon Photoroom.

Safety Management of Personal Information

Bonbon Photoroom will take appropriate organizational, physical, personal, and technological measures in order to protect personal information and prevent leakage, loss or damage of personal information handled by Bonbon Photoroom. Necessary and appropriate measures will be taken to for the safety management of personal information.

Compliance Matter in Acquisition of Personal Information

Bonbon Photo room complies with the following rules regarding acquisition, using, and offering of personal information.

Acquisition of Personal Information

Bonbon Photo Room may obtain personal information related to users from general users ( hereinafter referred to as the “User”)of this site to the extent necessary for the operation of the Internet information service site(hereinafter referred to as the “this site”) managed by Bonbon Photo Room.

Purpose of Use of Personal Information

Bonbon Photo room will not utilize the personal information beyond the scope necessary to achieve the purpose of use stated below unless we obtain consent from customers beforehand or if it is permitted to do so based on laws or regulations.

Purpose of usage

  1. Operating, maintaining, and controlling of this site
  2. Offering and introducing service through this site
  3. The survey in order to improve this site

Sharing of Personal Information

Except for cases based on law and regulations, we will not provide personal information without the consent of the customer to third parties outside us. In addition, disclosure, correction, addition or deletion of personal information at the request of the person or notification of the purpose of use will be done in accordance with the law. Furthermore, we will respond appropriately to consultation.

Changing the Purpose of Use of Personal Information

As a general rule, the Bonbon Photoroom will not change the purpose of use specified in the previous paragraph, except with the prior consent of the person concerned. However, this does not apply if the purpose of use after the change is announced in advance to the extent that it is reasonably recognized to have a considerable relationship with the purpose of use before the change.

Provision of Personal Information to Third Parties

When Bonbon Photoroom entrusts all or a part of the handling of personal information to a third party, the eligibility is thoroughly examined and the entrustment is performed so that the safety management of the personal information entrusted to the handling is planned. We will also appropriate supervision of the third party.

Improvement and Review of Handling of Personal Information

The Bonbon Photo Room conducts inspections regarding the handling, management system and initiatives of personal information, and continuously improves and reviews them.

Disposal of Personal Information

The Bonbon Photoroom will erase or dispose of personal information when the necessity is lost,in light of the purpose of use, of personal information. The erasure and disposal will be performed as much as necessary for the execution of business by the necessary and appropriate method to prevent the risk of external loss.

Person in Charge

The contact person for handling personal information will be established as follows:

Bonbon photo Room

BonBon Building 201,

4-6-9 Hiyoshidai,

Tomisato-city, Chiba

TEL: 0476-33-4720 FAX:0476-35-2497

286-0201

Bonbon Photoroom complies with the Act of Protection of Personal Information, guidelines and other related laws related to the protection of personal information in regarding the handling of personal information acquired by Bonbon Photoroom.

Safety Management of Personal Information

Bonbon Photoroom will take appropriate organizational, physical, personal, and technological measures in order to protect personal information and prevent leakage, loss or damage of personal information handled by Bonbon Photoroom. Necessary and appropriate measures will be taken to for the safety management of personal information.

Compliance Matter in Acquisition of Personal Information

Bonbon Photo room complies with the following rules regarding acquisition, using, and offering of personal information.

Acquisition of Personal Information

Bonbon Photo Room may obtain personal information related to users from general users ( hereinafter referred to as the “User”)of this site to the extent necessary for the operation of the Internet information service site(hereinafter referred to as the “this site”) managed by Bonbon Photo Room.

Purpose of Use of Personal Information

Bonbon Photo room will not utilize the personal information beyond the scope necessary to achieve the purpose of use stated below unless we obtain consent from customers beforehand or if it is permitted to do so based on laws or regulations.

Purpose of usage

  1. Operating, maintaining, and controlling of this site
  2. Offering and introducing service through this site
  3. The survey in order to improve this site

Sharing of Personal Information

Except for cases based on law and regulations, we will not provide personal information without the consent of the customer to third parties outside us. In addition, disclosure, correction, addition or deletion of personal information at the request of the person or notification of the purpose of use will be done in accordance with the law. Furthermore, we will respond appropriately to consultation.

Changing the Purpose of Use of Personal Information

As a general rule, the Bonbon Photoroom will not change the purpose of use specified in the previous paragraph, except with the prior consent of the person concerned. However, this does not apply if the purpose of use after the change is announced in advance to the extent that it is reasonably recognized to have a considerable relationship with the purpose of use before the change.

Provision of Personal Information to Third Parties

When Bonbon Photoroom entrusts all or a part of the handling of personal information to a third party, the eligibility is thoroughly examined and the entrustment is performed so that the safety management of the personal information entrusted to the handling is planned. We will also appropriate supervision of the third party.

Improvement and Review of Handling of Personal Information

The Bonbon Photo Room conducts inspections regarding the handling, management system and initiatives of personal information, and continuously improves and reviews them.

Disposal of Personal Information

The Bonbon Photoroom will erase or dispose of personal information when the necessity is lost,in light of the purpose of use, of personal information. The erasure and disposal will be performed as much as necessary for the execution of business by the necessary and appropriate method to prevent the risk of external loss.

Person in Charge

The contact person for handling personal information will be established as follows:

Bonbon photo Room

BonBon Building 201,

4-6-9 Hiyoshidai,

Tomisato-city, Chiba

TEL: 0476-33-4720 FAX:0476-35-2497

286-0201

Bonbon Photoroom complies with the Act of Protection of Personal Information, guidelines and other related laws related to the protection of personal information in regarding the handling of personal information acquired by Bonbon Photoroom.

Safety Management of Personal Information

Bonbon Photoroom will take appropriate organizational, physical, personal, and technological measures in order to protect personal information and prevent leakage, loss or damage of personal information handled by Bonbon Photoroom. Necessary and appropriate measures will be taken to for the safety management of personal information.

Compliance Matter in Acquisition of Personal Information

Bonbon Photo room complies with the following rules regarding acquisition, using, and offering of personal information.

Acquisition of Personal Information

Bonbon Photo Room may obtain personal information related to users from general users ( hereinafter referred to as the “User”)of this site to the extent necessary for the operation of the Internet information service site(hereinafter referred to as the “this site”) managed by Bonbon Photo Room.

Purpose of Use of Personal Information

Bonbon Photo room will not utilize the personal information beyond the scope necessary to achieve the purpose of use stated below unless we obtain consent from customers beforehand or if it is permitted to do so based on laws or regulations.

Purpose of usage

  1. Operating, maintaining, and controlling of this site
  2. Offering and introducing service through this site
  3. The survey in order to improve this site

Sharing of Personal Information

Except for cases based on law and regulations, we will not provide personal information without the consent of the customer to third parties outside us. In addition, disclosure, correction, addition or deletion of personal information at the request of the person or notification of the purpose of use will be done in accordance with the law. Furthermore, we will respond appropriately to consultation.

Changing the Purpose of Use of Personal Information

As a general rule, the Bonbon Photoroom will not change the purpose of use specified in the previous paragraph, except with the prior consent of the person concerned. However, this does not apply if the purpose of use after the change is announced in advance to the extent that it is reasonably recognized to have a considerable relationship with the purpose of use before the change.

Provision of Personal Information to Third Parties

When Bonbon Photoroom entrusts all or a part of the handling of personal information to a third party, the eligibility is thoroughly examined and the entrustment is performed so that the safety management of the personal information entrusted to the handling is planned. We will also appropriate supervision of the third party.

Improvement and Review of Handling of Personal Information

The Bonbon Photo Room conducts inspections regarding the handling, management system and initiatives of personal information, and continuously improves and reviews them.

Disposal of Personal Information

The Bonbon Photoroom will erase or dispose of personal information when the necessity is lost,in light of the purpose of use, of personal information. The erasure and disposal will be performed as much as necessary for the execution of business by the necessary and appropriate method to prevent the risk of external loss.

Person in Charge

The contact person for handling personal information will be established as follows:

Bonbon photo Room

BonBon Building 201,

4-6-9 Hiyoshidai,

Tomisato-city, Chiba

TEL: 0476-33-4720 FAX:0476-35-2497

286-0201